Customers

      1984 - 2005

NAMA PERUSAHAAN NO. SPK
PT TING TAI CONTRUCTION   
PT OTEC ANINDYA 043/A/OTC/IV/82 
PT REDECO PETROLIN UTAMA  1008.05/RPU/1986
PT AWAL MAHKOTA 75/AMC/VI/86 
PT GAMVO INDONESIA ENG.  ARC
PT SULINDAFIN    
PT CILEGON FABRICATOR LPG 411/CF-1008/7/87 
PT ELNUSA 018/SPK/EN-7/63.34/88 
PT IMCOR NUSANTARA MEGAH 394/INM/SW/VII'88 
PT TAFIRA UTAMA ENG.   
PT E.HERMAN,CO AMSC
PT DECORIENT INDONESIA  078/BJM-SM
PT JAYA SUMPLIES INDONESIA 942/JSI/XII-90
PT KOMARITIM CONOCO
PT SCORTARIUS JAYA ELEK 38/SPK/HWW/IX/90
PT PERMICO ENGINEERING 0058/310/1990.01
PT INASA WAHANA LESTARI 024/SPB/IWL/HS/90
PT MASPION   
PT REDECO PETROLIN UTAMA 218/RPU/VII/91
PT ETERNAL BUANA CHEMICAL  05/SK-EB/VI/91
PT DELTA BAJA MASA 158/SPK/DBM/IX/91
PT MULTIFAB 1.608/90335-PM
PT TEKNIK DINGIN NASIONAL  
PT DECORIENT INDONESIA IN-900000.135AST
PT SUMMA SURYA PERKASA SSP/SPK/007/91
PT PAL INDONESIA DWT 6.500
PT GEMA SEMROWN GSB-JM/518/KS/91
PT NISCONI SBH-PO-N004/PL
PT REKAYASA INDUSTRI 1404.00.83.CT.068.R
PT DHARMALA LUKS 016/S/DL/XI/91
PT MULTI RASA AGUNG MHS/SCH.027
PT GATRA PRAKARSA 01/WO/SHO-GP/V/91
PT GEMA SEMBROWN GSB-L/342/DK/V/92
PT CILEGON FABRICATOR 06/L/PP/XI/92
PT GATRA PRAKARSA 008/SPK/GP/II/92
PT JAYA SUMPLIES INDONESIA I 377/JSI/IV/92
PT USAHA OPTIMA PERSADA PTU/HWS/010/SPK
PT JAYA SUMPLIES INDONESIA 1015/JSI/XI/92
PT CILEGON FABRICATOR 07/SPK/1040/XI/92
PT REDECO PETROLIN UTAMA 274/RPU/VIII/93
PT PIPI LTTC-3500 DWT 
PT DOK KODJA BAHARI  GAL II 009/G.II/DKB/1993
PT HUTAMA KARYA 34/HK/SPP/XI/93
PT CIPTA KREASI PRIMAWISESA 211/CKW.S/VIII/93
PT NOVALUX DRAJAT
PT ADHIKARYA  BIOTECH
PT CILEGON FABRICATOR 05/C/PP/1044/II/93
PT ALSTHOMINDO 0837/MT/94
PT HUTAMA KARYA 0804/BA.IV/HWS/94
PT WASKITA KARYA 94/SPK/WK/C-IV/BNI/94 
PT DOK KODJA BAHARI  GAL III 0138/SPK/UGJ-III/VIII/93 
PT JOHN HOLLAND 94-04048/BKI
PT DESIGN POWER 57053.CO.044.A
PT RABANA GASINDO UTAMA RGU/PK/94/536
PT MURINDA IRON STEEL 106/SR/MD/1659/VII/94 
PT MURINDA KONSTRUKSITAMA 421/MC/1.037/94
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA SSP/SPK/092/94
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA SSP/SPK/068/94
PT ETERNAL BUANA CHEMICAL   
PT MURINDA BETA BAJATAMA  
PT DOK KODJA BAHARI  GAL II 096/Pr.P/94
PT JAYA STEEL INDONESIA 047/JSI/II/94
PT MURINDA IRON STEEL 491/SR/MD 1643/XII/94
PT ANSALDO SO/0650/600-1542
PT GATRA PRAKARSA 003/SPK/GP/X/95
PT PERMIKO 424/WS-50313/X/95
PT UNITED ENGINEERS IND 00923/95
PT ETERNAL BUANA CHEMICAL 34/CM/VII/95
PT JAYA SUMPILES INDONESIA 073/JSI/III-95
PT TRIO WAP BUMI 911/HWS/95015
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA SSP/090/X/95
PT DJAYA BEVERAGES BOTTLING 024792 A
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA ME SSP/SPK/038/95
CV BUDITRESNO  021/SPK/B/XII/95
PT MURINDA IRON STEEL 483/RT/MD 1693/95
PT I N D O S A T 015343/SB/1995
PT KHALISTA ARTA BUANA SPK/061/KAB/HWS/BPI/II/95
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA SSP/103/XI/95
PT RIAU ANDALAN PULP & PAPER RAPP/K-5536
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA SSP/SPK/046/95
PT BUMI CAHAYA UNGGUL 093VV
PT. MURINDA BETA BAJATAMA 069/HS/SPK/MB 082/VII/95
F.A  NUSANTARA  
PT KARANGMAS UNGGU LMP-0520-PUR-1
PT PARAMAYASA PRABHAGUNA 202/SPK/PP-K/VII/96
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA SSP/040/VII/96
UD. WIDURI 032/UD.WB/VII/1996
PENTA - SPU  JOINT OPERATION 001/FSS/HWS/1996
PT MURINDA IRON STEEL 311OR/SR/MO 1711/96
PT MATERINDO SUPRA METAL   
PT ALAS WAJA KENCANA T. P 002/SA/SPK/AWK003/96
PT ALAS WAJA KENCANA 001/SA/SPK/AWK002/96
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA SSP/012/III/96
PT GELAR GATRALARAS 003/GGL/SPK/V/96
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA SSP/020/IV/96
PT CILEGON FABRICATORS CLJ3-0001-SC-5001
PT DWIJAYATEK ERATEKNINDO 60/PO/VIII/96
PT ALAS WAJA KENCANA 004/SA/SPK/AWK006/96
PT BANI INTI GANA 074/XI/BIG/SK/96
PT JAYA SUMPILES INDONESIA 709/JSI/ENG/XII-96
PT CITRAMEGAH KARYA  MISC-F-HWS-021
UD. PURNAMA 34/UD-PUR/VIII/1996
PT YONGCHAN UTAMA  
PT ETERNAL BUANA CHEMICAL  MPK/268/EB-P/VII/96
PT ALAS WAJA KENCANA 003/SA/SPK/AWK012/96
PT MURTHY KURNIA UTAMA MK-000630
PT MURINDA IRON STEEL 3132R/SR/MO 1713/96
PT PORTER REKAYASA UTAMA PRU-527/96
PT BINDER INDONESIA PO/STEEL/00829/97
PT BANI INTI GANA 030/BIG/SK/97
PT BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 51725/02/08/1997
PT DECORIENT PLTU  Jepara
PT BINDER INDONESIA PO/STEEL/00695/97
PT MURINDA IRON STEEL 001130/SR/MD 1727
PT. EKAKARSA ABADI 001/EKA/SPK-V/97
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA SSP/SPK/049/VII/97
PENTA - SPU JOINT OPERATION PSJ/AVC/HWS/001
PT REKAYASA INDUSTRI 2204-99-52-CCT-018R
PT ALAS WAJA KENCANA 0028/LJ/SPK/AWK016/97
PT BINA SARANA PENGEMBANG 5120-RAK/K1/97
PT TRADWIKA MANDIRI TUNGGAL 01/SPK/TMT/V/97
PT BINDER INDONESIA PO/STEEL/00949/97
PT TRINIGA EKAGRAHA 137/EG/8/97-18/8/97
PT ETERNAL BUANA CHEMICAL IND. SPU/014/EB-P/V/97
PT KHALISTA ARTA BUANA 117/KAB-HWS/597/III/97
PT UNITED ENGINEERINGS INDONESIA 481/97 - 23/07/1997
PT AKZO NOBEL SATINDO  23456-200-FMR-1468-FA
PT HOBI  OCTAPRIMA 186/HOP/III/98
MES-IADECCO JO PO/TJ/SC-076
PT MURINDA METAL WORKS 041/MMW/MD 1002/VII/1998
PT DECORIENT F-DE-TP-715-JRO.s
JAGAT BAJA PRIMA 06/SPK/JBPU/V/98
PT GLOBAL TATA SEMESTA 0101/SPK/KBS-GTS/VI/1998
HYUNDAI  ENGINEERING CO, LTD  
PT  RUHAAK PHALA INDUSTRI LTD RPI/HT/068/V/98
PT  BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 504649
PT  HANCO 11/HC/AV/IV/1998
PT  REKAYASA INDUSTRI 2321-99-39-LOI-010R
PT JUSTUS SAKTI RAYA CORP. 075/MAFA/IV/98
PT.  HITACHI CMI  
PT TALENTA MAJU 002.TM/SPK/III/99
PT SULFINDO ADI USAHA  9900444/SAU
PT SERINDO DARMAJAYA 03/SPK/SDJ-SB/IX/99
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA 99.11.SP.912.M.10002
PT REKAYASA INDUSTRY SPK.2321.99.39
PT HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MI  
PT MURINDA IRON STEEL 001459/PRJ/MD1787/XI/99
PT NIRMALA  MATRANUSA 031/NEM-ENG/II/99
PT CATUR  SEMPANA  MUKTI 027/SPK/CSM/III/99
PT. CALTEX PACIPIC INDONESIA  
PT.BENTOEL PRIMA  
PT JUSTUS SAKTI RAYA 165/JSRC/VI/99/R
PT REDECO PETROLIN UTAMA 293/RPU/VII/99
PT MURINDA IRON STEEL 000613/PLANT/MD1775/III/99
PT KRAKATAU BANDAR SAMUDERA JOD990250
PT GUNUNG BAYAN PRATAMACOAL 1066/GBP-HWS/II/99
PT JUSTUS SAKTI RAYA 032/JSRC/II/99
PT NIRMALA  MATRANUSA 036/NEM-ENG/II/99
PT CATUR SEMPANA MUKTI 027/SPK/CSM/III/99
PT  BAKRIE PIPA INDUSTRIES 505231
PT BHINEKA CIPTABAHAN PURA 030/BCP/LOG/00 
PT NIRMALA MATRANUSA 016/MN/IV/00 - 27 April 2000
PT. SURYA BESINDO SAKTI 0225/BS.PO/2000-JKT
PT NADYARTA NIAGATAMA 652/NN/IV/2000
PT INDURO INTERNATIONAL 136/O4/2000
PT PETOJO ENGINERING SEJATI 005/PES/VI/2000
PT REDECO PETROLIN UTAMA 0436/RPU/VII/2000
PT WASAMITRA ENGINERING 109/WME-PO/KON/7/2000
PT SULFINDO ADIUSAHA 2000343/NWA
PT TANDON CITRA MURTI 04/CIP/IX/00
PT PATAR TEKINDO PO/0002/10/2000
PT. GLOBALINDO EKAJAYA  
PT. SUPERMALL KARAWACI 167/HN-ms/HWS-XI/00
PT. SULFINDO ADI USAHA 2000516/NWA
PT DECORIENT INDONESIA A 019806
PT DUTA SARANA PERKASA 031/DSP/YEC/SPK/III/2001 
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA 0102SP0020C.10004
PT EPITERMA MAS INDONESIA 036/PO/V/2001
PT PLATINDO CIPTARAYA ENG. 111/02/01/PO
PT. BHINEKA CIPTABAHANA PURA 240/VI/BCP/LOG/2001
PT GUNUNG BAYAN PC GBP/0601/1000/Ich-1 
PT MULTI KARYA DEVELINDO 050/MKD-SPK/SBY/VI/-01
PT MULTI BINTANG INDONESIA TEI 1021
PT WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA 238/ACO/WNC/VII/01
PT MODERATAMA SEJAHTERA  076/MS-HW/01/01
PT PATAR TEKINDO PO/005/13/2001 
PT RUHAAKPALA INDUSTRI RPI/BS/033/IV/01
PT PEC-TEC WORKSHOP DIVISION  W 13675 
PT. REDECO PETROLIN UTAMA 093/RPU/III/2001
PT.DAIMLER CHRYSLER 45000/20454
PT. INDURO INTERNASIONAL 008/06/01/PO/PPC
PT. GEARINDO PRAKARSA 292/PO/01/AR
PT. LUGAS MANDIRI AGUNG VII-1510/SPK/LMA-01
PT. PENTA OCEAN F006/18/37/11005/01/025/0
PT. SULFINDO ADIUSAHA PO.0010000150/NWA
PT. SULFINDO ADIUSAHA MS-01-1565
PT. BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 03208
PT. HOBI OKTAPRIMA 186/HOP-HWS/XI/2001
PT. NADYARTHA NIAGATAMA 001/NN/XII/2001
PT. RIAU PRIMA ENERGI G93492
PT. HITACHI CMI  
PT. RIAU ANDALAN PULP & PAPER 53/RAPP/MILL/LG/V/2002
PT.RIAU PRIMA ENERGI 10/RPE/LGL/VI/2002
PT. KRAZU NUSANTARA KN/086.09/III/2002
PT. BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 04004
PT. NADYARTHA NIAGATAMA 004/TN/III/2002
PT. DECORIENT A 026160
PT. SULFINDO ADIUSAHA MS-02-0934
PT.REDECO PETROLIN UTAMA 001/SPK/RPU/VI/02 
PT.SANDVIK SMC 0082
PT.SIGMA UTAMA 1094/SU-DIR/VIII/02 
PT. LUGAS MANDIRI AGUNG 8-1899/SPK/LMA-2
PT. REDECO PETROLINE UTAMA 003/SPK/RPU/X/02
PT.PATAR TEKINDO 24/PTI/VIII/02 
PT.DECORIENT 28164
PT.BAKRIE PIPE IND. 4010
PT.BAKRIE PIPE IND  4011
PT.BAKRIE PIPE IND 4015
PT.JAGAT BAJA PRIMA 009-UM/WSC/PRP/02
PT.JAGAT BAJA PRIMA 009-UM/WSC/PRP/02
PT.POLAR SAKTI 1489/PSJQ/102002
PT.RIAU PRIMA ENERGI N05818
PT.INDAH KIAT PP SIK-45210004/DEC-31-02
PT.BAKRIE PIPE IND. 4017
PT.NIRMALA MATRANUSA 004/NM/I/03
PT.JUSTUS SAKTI RAYA 016/JSR/II/03/D
PT.SURYA BESINDO SAKTI 332/SBS.813.PO/03 JKT
PT.REDECO PETROLIN UTAMA 003/SPK/RPU/IV/03
PT.JUSTUS SAKTI RAYA 178/JSR/VI/3
PT.PECTECH S000215
PT.PECTECH S000282
PT.BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 4504
PT.SINAR INTI BERKAH 4/SPK/SIS-HWS/X/3
PT.WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 13-3-311746
PT.DECORIENT INDONESIA D03072-P0049.1
PT.WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 13-3-312828
PT.BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 4507
PT.SIGMA UTAMA  920/SU-SPK/XII/03
PT.PEC-TECH INDONESIA S000436
PT.RIAU ANDALAN PULP & PAPER N29040
PT.REKONSEHATI  7/HWS-RSSP/III/2004
PT.WELTEKINDO 13-3-403191
PT.PEC-TECH INDONESIA S000467
PT.JAGAT BAJA PRIMA JBPU-510-05/RO
PT.BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 4524
PT.BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 4525
PT.NIRMALA MATRANUSA 051/NM/HWS/III/04
PT.BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 4518
PT.ETERNAL BUANA CHEMICALS SPU/035/EB-P/05/2004
PT.HITACHI CMI 002/Loi-001/V/2004
PT.REDECO PETROLIN UTAMA 003/SPK/RPU/VI/04
PT.DECORIENT B-P0032
PT.BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 4528
PT.BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 4529
PT.HOBI OCTAPRIMA 041/A/PO/HOP/VIII/04
PT.DECORIENT B-P0050
PT.CALTEX PASIFIC INDONESIA 002/CPI-SPK/IV-04
PT MULTI BINTANG INDONESIA TE42894
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA M POAS012766
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA M POAS012702
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA M POAS013009
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA M POAS013041
PT DIESEL ENERGITAMA PERKASA 001/DEP.SPK/V/05
PT NW INDUSTRIES NW/PO/1.226/05
PT DECORIENT B-00174
PT BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 192
PT WELLTEKINDO 00/P/1232
PT UNITED ENGGINERS WO01085
PT INDOCHEMICAL CITRA KIMIA 005/ICK/MID/10/05
PT BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 199
PT BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 573
PT BAKRIE PIPE INDUSTRIES 702
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 00/P/1001

 

 

        2006 - 2015

NAMA PERUSAHAAN NO. SPK
PT CHEIL JEDANG               4500017121
PT CHEIL JEDANG 4600004329
PT CHEIL JEDANG 4500017923
PT CHEIL JEDANG 4500020366
PT CHEIL JEDANG 4500020602
PT TRUBA JURONG    PM2-T7140-SC00 
PT SIGMA UTAMA   325/SU/DIR/VII/2006
PT TEKINDOMAS    125/TN/VI/2006 
PT HITACHI CMI 298555
PT HITACHI CMI 298556
PT HITACHI CMI 299183
PT HITACHI CMI 800242
PT HITACHI CMI 800920
PT HITACHI CMI 803358
PT NET ARTIDAYA NAD20610015
PT DECORIENT JM-0002
PT AREVA 6112129
PT AREVA 611213
PT TEKINDOMAS 001/TN/XII/2006
PT WELTEKINDO   14/12/2006
PT TEKINDOMAS 003/TN/I/2007
PT PEC-TECH INDONESIA.  P1215-PM2965
PT NADYAARTHA   002/NN/IV/2007
PT NADYAARTHA   004/NN/VI/2007
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA  4540030895
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA  4540030899
PT WELTEKINDO 19/10/2007 
PT PLATINDO  066/07/07/PO
PT DARMEX BIOFUELS 010/SPK-DBF/09/2007
PT SHINETSKO PRIMA 472/SP-SPK/IX/07 
UD TEHNIK MANDIRI  161/TM/SPK/IX/07 
PT SATYAMITRA SURYA P.  078/SPK/X/07
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA  4540039410
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA 4540042993
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA  08/P/0193
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 08/P/0396
PT PEC-TECH INDONESIA P1502-PM1719 REV,0
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA    
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA 4540045287
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA 4540048015
PT CATAKE UTAMA 537/CTAU-RR/III/08
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA              4540042993
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA 4540043176
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 08/P/0193
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA 4540044405
PT PLATINDO CIPTA RAYA  019/03/08/PO 
PT PLATINDO CIPTA RAYA 018/03/08/PO
PT GRAND KARTECH  08 GP300 
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 08/P/0359
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 08/P/0396
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 08/P/03
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMA 4540045287
PT SAYAP MAS UTAMAI 4540048015
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 08/P/0634
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA                                   
PT PLATINDO CIPTA RAYA 014/08/08/PO
PT PT. DARMEX OIL & FATS 001/SPK-DOF/SF/06/2008          
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 08/P/1283
PT YUDISTIRA HAKA PERKASA 091/SPK-LGP-CLM/YHP/08
PT BUANASUKSES TANGGUH                    
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA      08/P/1536
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 08/P/1619
PT WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 08/P/1878
PT. BESTVINDOTAMA 8636,08772
PT.BINDER INDONESIA 1.097.411.74
PT. CITRAMAS JAYATEHNIK M SPBK 123309
PT. GROKINDO 09-433
PT. HANCO DEWANTARA  
PT. HITACHI CMI  
PT. JAPAN AE POWERSYSTEM  
PT. KARTIKATAMA 01/KT/IV/09
PT. KARYA BAKTI SEJAHTERA 001KSS/V/2009
PT. MULTI MEKANIK SERASI 0031/09150
PT. MUTIARA PERKASA E515/V/09
PT. PEC-TECH INDONESIA P-1502-PM1704
PT. PEC-TECH SERVICE IND 100001+734
PT. PROWEL ENERGI SERVICE 0292/FAB/09
PT. TEKAD USAHA MAKMUR  
PT. VOLTEX CONVEYORIND 200908013
PT.WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA 09/P/0200
PT. YUDISTIRA HAKA PERKASA 110/SPK/
PT. INDOCHEMICAL CK 092/DKRS
PT. ADIGUNA EKA SEJAHTERA 03/SPK/DJS
PT. AIR PRODACT 4501381809
PT. POLYCHEM LINDO 040/OP/PLC
PT. SAMATOR 4534002831
PT. ASTRIDO LESTARI KIMIA  
PT. SURYA AGUNG SENTOSA 008/V/10/SAS
PT. TESCO INDONESIA  
PT. BINDER INDONESIA 1097777
PT. DESCONA YASA KO7/UMB
PT. GRAND KARTECH GK/2010
PT. HASAKONA BINA CIPTA 007/1/2010
PT. HITACHI CVI 40872
PT. INDOKARYA KANGUN B P1212-PM1187
PT. NUSA RAYA CIPTA 003-138
PT. PEC-TECH INDONESIA P1502-PM1187
PT.PEC-TECH SERVICE IND 1000021051
PT. SUMUR BATU 042/PO
PT. TULUS KARYA ENGINEERING 196/TKE
PT. UNITED ENGINEERS WO-1596
PT. WELLTEKINDO NUSANTARA 1+B26:B610/P/0313
PT. PLATINDO CIPTA RAYA 018/03/08/PO
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA 11/P/0125
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA 11/P/0125
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN BERSAMA P1212-PM5501Rev.0
PT. BINDER INDONESIA 111009
PT. SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA RM.1.01.002
PT. SEMANGAT PUTRATAMA SP.00062
PT. TEHNIKA KARYA 245/TK-ISW/XII/10
PT. NGK CERAMICS PU.1359552
PT. BINDER INDONESIA 1110052
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA 11/P0243
PT. PROWEL ENERGI 007/FAB/PE/11
PT. NUSA RAYA CIPTA 1102-372
PT. NGK CERAMICS PU1350232
PT. BINDER INDONESIA 1110116
PT. UNITED ENGINNER INDONESIA 10001717
PT. BINDER INDONESIA 1110204
PT. BINDER INDONESIA 1110071
PT. RODECO PETROLIN UTAMA 036/RPU/I/11
PT. HASAKONA BINA CIPTA 022/V/11
PT. NGK CERAMICS PU1350849
PT. TOTAL FIRE INDONESIA 020/III/TFI-PO/11
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA 11/P/0243
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA 11/P/0569
PT. SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA RM.1.01.002
PT. CITRA KARSA DINAMIKA  003/CKD-PO-IHWSII-11
PT. CITRA KARSA DINAMIKA  004/CKD-PO-IHWSII-11
PT. WILINDO PRATAMA 01141/WP/V/11
PT. KUTAI CHIP MILLS P1209-PO.1031 Rev 0
PT. PEC-TECH INDONESIA P1502-PM2974 Rev.0
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN BERSAMA P115-IKBB-PC1015 Rev.0
PT. YUDISTIRA HAKA PERKASA 008/SPK-IP11
PT. CITRAMASJAYA TEHNIKMANDIRI Spbk.224567
PT. NUSA RAYA CIPTA 1102-372
PT. CITRAMASJAYA TEHNIKMANDIRI Spbk.227031
PT. SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA RM.1.01.002
PT. PLATINDO CIPTA RAYA 164/5/07/11/PO
PT. NGK CERAMICS PU1351855
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN BERSAMA M1211-IKBB-PM1052
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA 11/P/1063
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA 11/P/1064
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA 11/P/1072
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN BERSAMA M1831-IKBB-PM1027
PT. CITRAMASJAYA TEHNIKMANDIRI SPBK 233080
PT. TEKAD UTAMA MAKMUR  
PT. WILINDO PRATAMA 1018-WI
PT. KARYA JENISO PUTRA 145/PO
PT. VOKSEL ELEKTRIK PO/LK/10-03
PT. SURYA AGUNG SENTOSA 008/VI/10
PT. PROMITS PRV/PO/VI
PT. TRICAHYA INTI CIPTA 001.31
PT. BINDER INDONESIA PU1350849
PT. NGK CERAMICS PU1350849
PT. CITRA KARSA DINAMIKA  003/CKD  
PT. PROWEL ENERGI 007/R/PO
PT. COMPOSITE 000/Goin/PO
PT. SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA RM.01.002
PT. INDOTARA ITP11-P0004
PT. TOTAL FIRE 020/III
PT. KOTA MINYAK KM/JKT/088
PT. NUSA RAYA CIPTA 1109-525
PT. PLATINDO CIPTA RAYA 164/5/07/11
PT. CITRAMAS JAYA TEHNIK M SPBK/236140
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN B P115-PC1089
PT. REDECO PETROLIN UTAMA SPK-036
PT. TEKAD USAHA MAKMUR  
PT. TESCO INDONESIA TI-POOO809
PT. FAJAR ADHI SURYA PO/11/1728
PT. PANCA DARMA 047/PDS
PT. MUSTIKA JAYA 100922001
PT. GUNA ERA MANUFAKTURA P253
PT. NEW REHOBOT  018/RHB
PT. PNJ CONTRAKTOR PO/PNJ/VIII/11
PT. TJIPTA KALANG 035/IV
PT. POLYCHEM LINDO 027/PO
PT. VGA SCALE VGA/PO/10/11
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN B P1115-IKBB-PC-1089
PT. CITRAMASJAYA TEHNIKMANDIRI SPBK-236140
PT. FAJAR ADHISURYA PERKASA PO/11-1728
PT. CITRAMASJAYA TEHNIKMANDIRI SPBK-238547
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA PO.11/P/1534
PT. YUDISTIRA HAKA PERKASA  008/SPK/LPG-CLM-YPH-11
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. REKAYASA INDUSTRI LWJ-02-REK-PV-CT-564
PT. DUTA HITA JAYA PO.201111320017
PT. SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA RM.1.01.002
PT. CITRAMASJAYA TEHNIKMANDIRI SPBK 242358
PT. SINAR SOSRO SPK.007A/PTSS-BWA
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA FIDA 00102A
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN B P1235_IKBB-PC1009
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA FIDA00257A
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. CITRAMAS JAYA TEHNIK M SPBK242358
PT. CITRAMAS JAYA TEHNIK M SPBK 243809
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN B P1381_9KBB-PM 1114
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN B P1381_9KBB-PM 1115
PT. DUTA HITA JAYA PO 20111320017
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN B M1210_IKBB-PM 1744
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN B M1831_IKBB-PM 1076
PT. TESCO INDONESIA PO.TI-P0008990
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA FIDA 00341A GR
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN B M1211_IKBB-PC-1431
PT. SARI DUMAI SEJATI P1703_IKBB-PM1087
PT. HASAKONA BINA CIPTA SPK.006/INV/511-05/II/12
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA FIDA /00430A GR
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN B M1831_IKBB-PM1163
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA FIDAC0480A
PT. COMPOSITE 000/Gon/PO
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN BERSAMA M1831_IKBB-PM 1095
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN BERSAMA M1831_IKBB-PM 1157
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. OHGISHI  
PT. CITRAMAS HEAVY INDUSTRY  
PT. EPTCO DIAN PERSADA 12A-EDP-LOA-006/VI/12
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA FIDA00549A GR
PT. VORTEX CONVENYOR INDONESIA PO.201205023
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. OHGISHI INDONESIA  
PT. CITRAMAS HEAVY INDUSTRY SPBK
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA FIDA 00616A GR
PT. OHGISHI INDONESIA  
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA FIDA0066CA GR
PT. OHGISHI INDONESIA  
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. CITRAMAS HEAVY INDUSTRY SPBK 11898
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA FIDA00757A GR
PT. TESCO INDONESIA TI-PO0010192
PT. OHGISHI INDONESIA  
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA SPK 100002298
PT. SATYAMITRA SURYA PERKASA SPK 100002297
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN BERSAMA M1211_IKBB-PC 1607
PT. PEMBANGUNAN PUTRAMAS M SPK 0213/SPK/Pemb/1
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA FIDA 00820A GR
PT. TESCO INDONESIA TI-PO0010527
PT. OHGISHI INDONESIA  
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. PLATINDO CIPTA RAYA  
PT. GRAND KARTECH 08 GP 300
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA C8/P/0359
PT. SAYAP MAS UTAMA 450045287
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA 08/P/0634
PT. DARMEX OIL & FATS 001/SPK-DOF/08
PT. YUDISTIRA HAKA PERKASA 091/SPK/LGP
PT. BUANA SUKSES TANGGUH  
PT. SARI DUMAI SEJATI P1703_IKBB-PM1087`
PT. COMPOSITE 000/Goin/PO
PT. CITRA KARSA DUNAMIKA 005/LKPO/HWS/13
PT. CITRAMAS HEAVY INDUSTRY SPBK/359
PT. EKATAMA CIPTANI PERSADA 36/VI/2013
PT. LEIGHTON INDONESIA  
PT. TESCO INDONESIA TI-PO0C11609
PT. OHGISHI INDONESIA 1202751
PT. CITRA KARSA DUNAMIKA 003/CKD PO/HWS/IV/13
PT. DUTA HITA JAYA 0014/SPKT/TMB/SUB/XI/12
PT. HANCO DEWANTARA 0628/PO/HC/2013
PT. REKAYASA INDUSTRY OO67
PT. GELAR GATRA LARAS  
PT. TESCO INDONESIA 104797
PT. SAPTA ASIEN 130800023
PT. HITACHI MCI  
PT. WELTEKINDO O1504A
PT. VORTEX CONVEYOR INDONESIA 2013/0064
PT. POLYCAMP LINDO C88/OP/PLC/2013
PT. ENERGY PRIMA IND 012/SO/EPI/IX/13
PT. POLYCAMP LINDO 044/OP/PLC/13
PT. INDOCHEMICAL 20/IC/03/13
PT. TEKA KARYA BARYTAMA 012/SPK-TKB-VI/13
PT. ANEKA INDUSTRY 4532035849
PT. PRAKARSA ETSA UTAMA 0056/SPK-PEU/VI/13
PT. AIR PRODACTS IND 450 2599517
PT. SUGIMURA CHEMICAL IND 055/IC 04/13
PT. PNJ CONTRACTOR INTERNASIONAL PNJ/1/13
PT. SAMATOR 4534007920
PT. PNJ CONTRACTOR INTERNASIONAL PNJ/1/13-002
PT. INDO CHEMICALCITRA KIMIA 30/IC/1212
PT. GELAR GATRA LARAS  
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. SAPTA ASIEN 1308000023
PT. CITRAMAS HEAVY INDUSTRY 35761
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. LEIGTON CONTRACTOR IND  
PT. SENTOSA INDAH ABADI PO-32,0000246
PT. INDOCHEMICAL CITRAKIMIA 20/IC/03/13
PT. SARI DUMAI SEJATI P1704-PM2241
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN BERSAMA M1211_IKBB-PC1431
PT. SARI DUMAI SEJATI P1703-IKBB-PM2499
PT. INDOKARYA BANGUN BERSAMA P1813-PI 10087
PT. SARI DUMAI SEJATI P1703-IKBB-PM1784
PT. SARI DUMAI SEJATI P1704-PM2241
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. DUTA HITA JAYA 2014O4320105
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. WELTEKINDO NUSANTARA FIDAD016664A
PT. HITACHI CVI  
PT. CITRA KARSA DUNAMIKA  
PT. LAIGTON CONTRACTOR IND  
PT. ERATAMA CIPTANI PERSADA 37/X/2013
PT. ERATAMA CIPTANI PERSADA 15/11C/2014
PT. TETRA PAK STAINLESS 014-02789-1
PT. ENERGI PRIMA INDONESIA 055/SO-EPI/III
PT. TEKA KARYA BARUTAMA  015-SPK-TKB/XI
PT. ADIGUNA EKA SEJAHTERA OO3

 

        2015 - 2017

NAMA PERUSAHAAN NO. SPK
KELIE 021/DJS-PO/V/2016
SIBAURA 1604-0036DJS
SINTRA SPE 1605023
MTU PO-MTU-1605218
SAMATOR 4532064115
RAPP 9000282760
HESCO 201600044-S
SANDANA 0103/sgc/06/16
PAS 162/PO/PAS/16
Aneka 4532065391
KEISO PO-KPEI-130-26/VII/2016
Pratiwi 160553/PPS-P-PO/VII/2016
MISITAMA 0146 MISITAMA-PO-0816
WAYTEK 20/WYT/PO/VII/16
WIRA USAHA  II-0047/WNA-VIII/2016
TRANSPROPERTY 005/DJS-VIII-8/TSB-DS/PBP
INDOCHEM 106/IC/08/16
Generasi Prima 01/GP/DJS/IX/16
Tirta Kencana 160/TKS-PO/VIII/2016
Aneka Gas 4532067194
Cahaya Tekindo Makmur 126/PO/DJS/TCM/IX/16
Inticita Unggul PT 20160929
Tradecorp 260-PO/JKT-DEP/IX/2016
Jaya Berkah Gemilang 0168-NCAP/PO-789/X/2016
Wira Nusa Abadi II-0058/WNA-IX/2016
Aneka Gas Industri 4532067886
United Engineering Indonesia. WO0012 
Sarana Abadi Jaya Raya 892-SR-PO-X-16
RAPP P1201_OFF-PC1266
Enviromate Technology  007-PO-ETI-TAR-X-2016
Platindo Cipta Raya  1331016MJ
Aneka Mega Energi SPK9010-AME-SPK-10-2016
Platindo Cipta Raya  194/10/16/MJ
Transproperty Jakarta SK0916000384
Prima Cipta W075
Mega Trukindo Utama PO-MTU-1611168
Darma Premandala 066-PO-DPM-2016-11-332
Adi Guna Eka Sejahtera 89/PO/AES-SBY/XI/16
PIP Valcon 852-PIP-XII-16
Multi cipta Bangun Semesta PO-013-PO-MBS-KOJO-XII-16
Aneka Gas Industri 4532068169
Bima Janaka Teknik 362-PO-FRC-BIJAK-XII-2016
Transrekreasindo  916000501
Aneka Gas Industri 4532069039
Generasi Prima 01-GP-DJS-I-17
Total Fire Indonesia 003-TFI-DJS-I-17
Kharisma Logam Utama 015-PO-KLU-II-I-17
Samator Indonesia 0001-SMUPST-SPK-12-2016
Catur Teknik Mandiri 036-PO-CTM-BKS-ACS-I-2017
RAPP 9000308966
Kota Minyak Internusa WO-JKT-17-0034-FB
PIP Valcon 086-PIP-II-17
Mitra Karya Industri MKI/PO-IPN-0031/02-17
Kharisma Logam  Utama PO.009-PO-0217
Mandala Cipta Jaya 012/MCJ/PO/Feb/2017
Riau Prima Energy 9000310452
Trans Rekreasindo SK0917000201
Surya Utama Sejahtera 0075-SUS-PO-II-17
Indochemical Citra Kimia 01-AES-SMR-03-17
Marga Metal Perdana 108241
Citra Elka Mandiri B100008853
Adiguna Eka Sentra 01-AES-SMR-04-17
Multi Global Kiat Sejahtera PO165-MGKS-PO-SN-III-2017
Binder Indonesia B100009035
Adiguna Eka Sejahtera 34-PO-AES-SBY-IV-2017
Citra Karsa Dinamika 001-CKD-PO-DJS-IV-2017
Sintra Power Electric SPE1704007
Sinisa Construction Engineering 0690-P-SNS-IV-2017
Mitra Karya Industri MKI-PO-IPN-078-05·17
AGI Cilamaya 4532073901
Karisma Logam Utama 136 IPOIKLU-ll -V-17
Samator Cikampek 4534023094
MGKS 237-MGKS-PO-SN-V-2017
Eka Sinar Abadi 002-ESA-V-2017
Primacipta Graha Sentosa 0038-PCGSH-V-2017
Puramayungan 0023-FB-SMT-05-2017
Bengkel Mitra 185-PO-BM-V-17
Cahaya Tekindo Makmur 70-PO-DJS-CTM-VI-17
Indo chemical citra kimia 106-IC-05-17
Wiliando Pratama 017127WP-V-17
Karunia Berca Indonesia 53051
Brata Multi Global 20170615
PT. Sinisa Contruction Engineering 0980-PP-SNS-VI-2017
PT. Riau Andalan Pulp and Paper 9000318101
PT. Baharu Penta Kencana 009-CR164034